Featured Properties
$544,900
| Beds: 2 | Baths: 2 | Size: 786 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $330 | Built: 2026 | |
| $/SqFt: $693 | Type: Apartment Unit | Listing #: R3118602 |
PH1 - UNOBSTRUCTED MT. BAKER Mountain VIEW. & 5 MIN. WALK TO WEST COAST EXPRESS! This BRAND NEW PENTHOUSE 2 Bed 2 Bath has Efficient No Wasted space layout. Modern finishing s… Click for more info
$698,000
| Beds: 2 | Baths: 2 | Size: 775 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $398 | Built: 2023 | Taxes: $2,500.00 |
| $/SqFt: $901 | Type: Apartment Unit | Listing #: R3109667 |
SOUTH FACING NOT facing SkyTrain… Click for more info
$549,000
| Beds: 1 | Baths: 1 | Size: 640 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $372 | Built: 2024 | Taxes: $2,000.00 |
| $/SqFt: $858 | Type: Apartment Unit | Listing #: R3108240 |
SOLEIL @ White Rock By Award-winning Cicozzi located right across Semiahmoo Shopping Centre; Almost NEW AIR Conditioned 8ft6 ceiling 640sqft. 1 Bed 1 Bath & DEN Great layout. … Click for more info
$545,000
| Beds: 2 | Baths: 1 | Size: 656 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $283 | Built: 2026 | |
| $/SqFt: $831 | Type: Apartment Unit | Listing #: R3095632 |
UNOBSTRUCTED MT. BAKER Mountain VIEW. & 5 MIN. WALK TO WEST COAST EXPRESS! This BRAND NEW SUB-PENTHOUSE 2 Bed 1 Bath has Efficient No Wasted space layout. Modern finishing suc… Click for more info
$1,268,000
| Beds: 3 | Baths: 2 | Size: 1,645 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $300 | Built: 2014 | Taxes: $3,400.00 |
| $/SqFt: $771 | Type: Townhouse | Listing #: R3075528 |
LOW Strata Fee. METRO Townhouse by MOSAIC Located at Royal Oak SkyTrain Station. This over 1600sf 3 Bed 2 Bath + DEN INSIDE Unit (NOT facing SkyTrain) is North & South facing … Click for more info
| Beds: 1 | Baths: 1 | Size: 500 Sq.Ft. |
| Lot: N/A | Built: 2028 | |
| $/SqFt: N/A | Type: Apartment | |
CONTACT US for EXCLUSIVE VIP ACCESS, SAVINGS and much more.
COMING SOON
Wilson Ave BlueSky Metrotown
Location: 5877 Wilson Ave, Burnaby
From Studio to 1 Bedroom to… Click for more info